A+ R A-

Результаты блиц-турнира "Звездные дали 2014"

Звездные дали 2014 — блиц-турнир.
Финальное Положение
Место Ст.ном.   Имя Рейт. Фед 1.Тур 2.Тур 3.Тур 4.Тур 5.Тур 6.Тур 7.Тур 8.Тур 9.Тур 10.Тур 11.Тур Очки BH.
1 1 IM Labunskiy Dmitry 2444 RUS 11 ч 1 10 б 1 7 ч 1 4 б 1 2 ч ½ 5 б 1 8 б 1 6 ч 1 3 б 0 9 ч 1 15 ч 1 9,5 76,0
2 4 FM Perkovsky Alexey 2307 RUS 21 б 1 19 ч 1 18 б 1 8 ч ½ 1 б ½ 3 ч 1 4 ч 1 7 б 1 6 б ½ 12 ч 1 5 б ½ 9,0 73,0
3 7   I Gi Su 2156 RUS 30 ч 1 23 б 1 4 ч 0 24 б 1 10 ч 1 2 б 0 5 ч ½ 8 б 1 1 ч 1 7 б 1 11 ч 1 8,5 69,5
4 2 FM Rychkov Oleg 2348 RUS 22 б 1 5 ч 1 3 б 1 1 ч 0 19 б 1 7 ч 1 2 б 0 9 ч ½ 18 б 1 6 ч ½ 10 б 1 8,0 74,0
5 10   Turobov Ilya 2083 RUS 31 б 1 4 б 0 15 ч 1 6 ч 1 11 б 1 1 ч 0 3 б ½ 10 б 0 8 ч 1 13 б 1 2 ч ½ 7,0 73,5
6 3 FM Semenyuk Leonid 2343 RUS 24 ч 1 18 б 0 25 ч 1 5 б 0 21 ч 1 17 б 1 10 ч 1 1 б 0 2 ч ½ 4 б ½ 9 ч 1 7,0 68,5
7 6   Dudarev Nikolai 2229 RUS 12 б 1 9 ч 1 1 б 0 14 ч 1 8 б ½ 4 б 0 13 ч 1 2 ч 0 17 б 1 3 ч 0 19 б 1 6,5 75,0
8 30   Shishov Alexander 0 RUS 16 б 1 13 ч ½ 20 б 1 2 б ½ 7 ч ½ 9 б 1 1 ч 0 3 ч 0 5 б 0 17 ч 1 12 б ½ 6,0 74,5
9 26   Milyukov Alexandr 0 RUS 14 б 1 7 б 0 11 ч ½ 16 ч 1 20 б 1 8 ч 0 12 ч 1 4 б ½ 10 ч 1 1 б 0 6 б 0 6,0 72,0
10 8   Melnikov Viktor 2129 RUS 28 б 1 1 ч 0 21 б 1 18 ч 1 3 б 0 14 ч 1 6 б 0 5 ч 1 9 б 0 24 ч 1 4 ч 0 6,0 69,5
11 16   Polozhentsev Maksim 1865 RUS 1 б 0 28 ч 1 9 б ½ 12 ч 1 5 ч 0 16 б ½ 25 б 1 19 ч 0 20 б 1 18 ч 1 3 б 0 6,0 65,5
12 21   Khlon Aleksandr 1730 RUS 7 ч 0 16 ч ½ 28 б 1 11 б 0 30 ч 1 22 ч 1 9 б 0 14 ч 1 19 б 1 2 б 0 8 ч ½ 6,0 61,0
13 9   Kalitenko Vladimir 2095 RUS 17 ч ½ 8 б ½ 24 ч 0 27 б 1 15 ч 1 19 б 1 7 б 0 18 ч 0 16 б 1 5 ч 0 20 б 1 6,0 60,0
14 11   Komogortsiev Alexandr 2070 RUS 9 ч 0 17 б 1 26 ч 1 7 б 0 24 ч 1 10 б 0 16 ч ½ 12 б 0 22 ч ½ 29 ч 1 18 б 1 6,0 57,0
15 20   Girshman Andrey 0 RUS 20 б 0 27 ч 1 5 б 0 29 ч 1 13 б 0 18 ч 0 28 б 1 21 б 1 26 ч 1 19 ч 1 1 б 0 6,0 57,0
16 15   Karpinskiy Kirill 1917 RUS 8 ч 0 12 б ½ 30 ч 1 9 б 0 25 ч 1 11 ч ½ 14 б ½ 17 б ½ 13 ч 0 23 б 1 24 б 1 6,0 56,5
17 24   Lychev Vasilii 0 RUS 13 б ½ 14 ч 0 22 б 1 20 ч ½ 18 б 1 6 ч 0 29 б 1 16 ч ½ 7 ч 0 8 б 0 - - 1 5,5 60,0
18 12   Bogko Alexey 2027 RUS 27 б 1 6 ч 1 2 ч 0 10 б 0 17 ч 0 15 б 1 24 ч 1 13 б 1 4 ч 0 11 б 0 14 ч 0 5,0 67,5
19 13 WFM Vykhodtceva Nina 2027 RUS 29 ч 1 2 б 0 23 ч 1 25 б 1 4 ч 0 13 ч 0 20 б 1 11 б 1 12 ч 0 15 б 0 7 ч 0 5,0 64,5
20 5   Chernychov Yuri 2229 RUS 15 ч 1 25 б ½ 8 ч 0 17 б ½ 9 ч 0 21 б 1 19 ч 0 29 б 1 11 ч 0 22 б 1 13 ч 0 5,0 56,5
21 19   Dronov Danil 0 RUS 2 ч 0 29 б 1 10 ч 0 26 б 1 6 б 0 20 ч 0 22 б 1 15 ч 0 23 б 0 - - 1 28 ч 1 5,0 56,5
22 17   Lobareva Valeria 1624 RUS 4 ч 0 30 б ½ 17 ч 0 23 б 1 27 ч 1 12 б 0 21 ч 0 - - 1 14 б ½ 20 ч 0 31 б 1 5,0 51,0
23 31   Trutenko Georgii 0 RUS - - 1 3 ч 0 19 б 0 22 ч 0 29 б 0 27 б 1 26 ч 0 31 б 1 21 ч 1 16 ч 0 25 б 1 5,0 50,5
24 18   Aseev Viktor 0 RUS 6 б 0 31 ч 1 13 б 1 3 ч 0 14 б 0 28 ч 1 18 б 0 26 б ½ 25 ч 1 10 б 0 16 ч 0 4,5 57,5
25 14   Krasnoslobodtseva Maria 2017 RUS 26 б 1 20 ч ½ 6 б 0 19 ч 0 16 б 0 - - 1 11 ч 0 30 б 1 24 б 0 31 ч 1 23 ч 0 4,5 50,0
26 29   Rymar Viktor 0 RUS 25 ч 0 - - 1 14 б 0 21 ч 0 28 ч 0 31 б 1 23 б 1 24 ч ½ 15 б 0 27 ч 0 30 б 1 4,5 45,5
27 27   Miziuk Аnton 0 RUS 18 ч 0 15 б 0 - - 1 13 ч 0 22 б 0 23 ч 0 31 ч 0 28 б 1 30 ч ½ 26 б 1 29 б 1 4,5 45,0
28 23   Kucherenko Vasilii 0 RUS 10 ч 0 11 б 0 12 ч 0 - - 1 26 б 1 24 б 0 15 ч 0 27 ч 0 31 б 1 30 ч 1 21 б 0 4,0 48,5
29 28   Poddubniy Vadim 0 RUS 19 б 0 21 ч 0 31 б 1 15 б 0 23 ч 1 30 б 1 17 ч 0 20 ч 0 - - 1 14 б 0 27 ч 0 4,0 48,0
30 22   Kile Roman 0 RUS 3 б 0 22 ч ½ 16 б 0 31 ч 1 12 б 0 29 ч 0 - - 1 25 ч 0 27 б ½ 28 б 0 26 ч 0 3,0 49,0
31 25   Makarevich Dmitrii 0 RUS 5 ч 0 24 б 0 29 ч 0 30 б 0 - - 1 26 ч 0 27 б 1 23 ч 0 28 ч 0 25 б 0 22 ч 0 2,0 45,0
Главный судья / Н.М.Семенюк/

Добавить комментарий


Защитный код
Обновить