Чемпионат Дальневосточного федерального округа по шахматам среди мужчин
20-30 марта 2014 г. г.Биробиджан
№ |
Участники |
Звание |
ЭЛО |
Субъект |
Дю Вячеслав |
мм |
2474 |
Хабаровский край |
|
Сек Константин |
кмс |
2451 |
Сахалинская область |
|
Гриценко Андрей |
мм |
2401 |
Приморский край |
|
Гринблат Андрей |
кмс |
2368 |
Хабаровский край |
|
Проходцев Павел |
кмс |
2366 |
ЕАО |
|
Корнюшин Николай |
мм |
2358 |
Приморский край |
|
Неверов Анатолий |
мм |
2344 |
Амурская область |
|
Рычков Олег |
мф |
2337 |
Приморский край |
|
Егоров Дмитрий |
мф |
2329 |
Республика Саха (Якутия) |
|
Кравцов Сергей |
мм |
2306 |
Приморский край |
|
Костин Анатолий |
кмс |
2292 |
Хабаровский край |
|
Мусаев Расул |
мф |
2283 |
Приморский край |
|
Пуриц Юрий |
мф |
2283 |
Хабаровский край |
|
Ганжуров Роман |
мф |
2276 |
Республика Саха (Якутия) |
|
Лян Юрий |
кмс |
2270 |
Хабаровский край |
|
Барковский Юрий |
кмс |
2268 |
ЕАО |
|
Бородинов Дмитрий |
кмс |
2256 |
ЕАО |
|
Кожевин Виктор |
кмс |
2254 |
Хабаровский край |
|
Муратов Сергей |
мф |
2233 |
Приморский край |
|
Пахомов Руслан |
кмс |
2232 |
Республика Саха (Якутия) |
|
Таппыров Владимир |
мф |
2220 |
Республика Саха (Якутия) |
|
Шатохин Андрей |
мф |
2217 |
ЕАО |
|
Проходцев Илья |
кмс |
2208 |
ЕАО |
|
Васильев Василий |
кмс |
2187 |
Республика Саха (Якутия) |
|
Родионов Юрий |
кмс |
2187 |
Республика Саха (Якутия) |
|
Гойко Антон |
кмс |
2177 |
ЕАО |
|
Сутормин Данила |
кмс |
2175 |
Камчатский край |
|
Бирюков Михаил |
мф |
2161 |
Приморский край |
|
Макотин Евгений |
кмс |
2160 |
ЕАО |
|
Федук Виктор |
кмс |
2155 |
Хабаровский край |
|
Чухачев Владимир |
кмс |
2152 |
Приморский край |
|
И Ги Су |
кмс |
2151 |
Хабаровский край |
|
Щербаков Николай |
кмс |
2135 |
ЕАО |
|
Бурдюг Константин |
кмс |
2120 |
Хабаровский край |
|
Танашкин Алексей |
кмс |
2120 |
Приморский край |
|
Иванов Дмитрий |
кмс |
2069 |
ЕАО |
|
Легенько Сергей |
кмс |
2066 |
Камчатский край |
|
Панченко Макар |
кмс |
2060 |
Приморский край |
|
Син Денис |
кмс |
1987 |
Сахалинская область |
|
Гранин Юрий |
1 |
1970 |
ЕАО |
|
Черников Артем |
1 |
1962 |
ЕАО |
|
Шилько Петр |
1 |
1954 |
ЕАО |
|
Гранин Вячеслав |
1 |
1953 |
ЕАО |
|
Соров Семен |
кмс |
1928 |
Республика Саха (Якутия) |
|
Федоров Айсен |
кмс |
1925 |
Республика Саха (Якутия) |
|
Старков Дмитрий |
кмс |
1913 |
Приморский край |
|
Карпинский Кирилл |
кмс |
1912 |
Хабаровский край |
|
Местников Айсен |
кмс |
1880 |
Республика Саха (Якутия) |
|
Шубин Кирилл |
кмс |
1873 |
Приморский край |
|
Гридчин Максим |
1 |
1836 |
Приморский край |
|
Кузин Александр |
1 |
1828 |
ЕАО |
|
Местников Айтал |
кмс |
1825 |
Республика Саха (Якутия) |
|
Хлонь Александр |
1 |
1730 |
Хабаровский край |
|
Захаров Николай |
1 |
1729 |
Республика Саха (Якутия) |
|
Положенцев Максим |
кмс |
1704 |
Хабаровский край |
|
Килбиэнэп Захар |
кмс |
|
Республика Саха (Якутия) |
|
Никифоров Алексей |
кмс |
|
Амурская область |
|
Садчиков Анатолий |
кмс |
|
Амурская область |
|
Васильев Дьулусхан |
1 |
|
Республика Саха (Якутия) |
|
Гранин Дмитрий |
1 |
|
ЕАО |
|
Захаров Дмитрий (мл) |
1 |
|
Республика Саха (Якутия) |
|
Захаров Дмитрий (ст) |
1 |
|
Республика Саха (Якутия) |
|
Карамышев Владислав |
1 |
|
Хабаровский край |
|
Квасов Антон |
1 |
|
Амурская область |
|
Рымар Виктор |
1 |
|
Хабаровский край |
|
Таранда Сергей |
1 |
|
ЕАО |